1320 Ellington Court Carlisle, OH 45005
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoCincyMLS / Real Link

  1320 Ellington Court Carlisle, OH 45005

Sold on 08/07/2025
$454,000 (USD)
4
BED
2.1
BATH
2,798
SQFT
Sold Date:
08/07/2025
Lot Size
0.3 acres

Bought with
Austin R Castro, Coldwell Banker Heritage
Source
CincyMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 1:42 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Interior Features
  • Multi Panel Doors
  • 9ft + Ceiling
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $250/Annually
Living Area
  • 2,798 sqft

$ (+/-)
Jun 26, 2025
Price Changed
$459,900
2%
$10,000
Mar 28, 2025
Price Changed
$449,900
-2%
-$10,000
Feb 12, 2025
Price Changed
$459,900
-4%
-$20,000
Jun 11, 2024
Price Changed
$479,900
-3%
-$14,000
May 28, 2024
Listed
$493,900
-
-
Disclaimer: Data last updated: 5/15/26 06:42